You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: Call for Price

Womens Brushed Stainless Steel Bracelet

More Views

Womens Brushed Stainless Steel Bracelet

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$129.95
New!Women's Stainless Steel Q-Link Bracelet with Brushed Finish.

The latest addition to the Q-Link Product Line. Precision tooled with exceptional quality and attention to detail, the stainless steel bracelet features adjustable sides for best fit, a laser etched serial number and new dual SRT-3 wafer design for maximum performance.

* Required Fields

$129.95

Details

Features:
•Same SRT-3 technology as Q-Link pendant
•Life-enhancing resonating cell
•Extremely durable and waterproof
•Requires no batteries and no maintenance
•It requires no special care just remove grease or dirt with a damp cloth
•Protective effect extends to 1 1/2 feet around the body
•Bracelet can be worn on its own or with a Q-Link pendant
•Adjustable stainless steel cuff

 

SRT™ RESEARCH & SCIENCE
Studies conducted at the University of California at Irvine, Imperial College at London, University of Vienna's Institute of Environmental Health and independent clinics support the efficacy of both categories of SRT™ (Sympathetic Resonance Technology™) products:
'Passive' SRT products help to clarify and support the wearers biofield through a subtle, direct interaction with the wearer. Passive products include Q-Link Pendants, Bracelets and other body worn Q-Link applications.
'Active' SRT products help to clarify and support the users biofield by enhancing the spaces in which the user lives, works or otherwise occupies. Active products include Q-Link Nimbus, Opimizer and discontinued Ally Portable & ClearWave 1,2 and 3 clock models.

 

Select Studies:
Biomeridian Stress Assessment Testing on Q-Link Nimbus: Batch 01
Using advanced hardware and sophisticated software, test subjects had their electrical characteristics measured at common "meridian points". Baseline (before Q-Link Nimbus is activated - with or without an additional measurement of an added EMF stressor) and post Nimbus (after Q-Link Nimbus activated) readings are taken, with resulting averages ranging from 3.8% - 16.3% towards the ideal "balanced" zone.


Biomeridian Stress Assessment Testing on Q-Link Nimbus: Batch 02
Using advanced hardware and sophisticated software, test subjects had their electrical characteristics measured at common "meridian points". Baseline (before Q-Link Nimbus is activated - with or without an additional measurement of an added EMF stressor) and post Nimbus (after Q-Link Nimbus activated) readings are taken, with resulting averages ranging from 4.7% - 15.8% towards the ideal "balanced" zone.


Biomeridian Stress Assessment Testing on Q-Link CLEAR (formerly the "Mini"): Batch 01
Using advanced hardware and sophisticated software, test subjects had their electrical characteristics measured at common "meridian points". Baseline (before Q-Link CLEAR applied - with or without an additional measurement of an EMF stressor) and post Q-Link CLEAR (after Q-Link CLEAR applied) readings are taken, with resulting averages ranging from 8.1% - 31.4% towards the ideal "balanced" zone.


Biomeridian Stress Assessment Testing on Q-Link CLEAR (formerly the "Mini"): Batch 02
Using advanced hardware and sophisticated software, test subjects had their electrical characteristics measured at common "meridian points". Baseline (before Q-Link CLEAR applied - with or without an additional measurement of an EMF stressor) and post Q-Link CLEAR (after Q-Link CLEAR applied) readings are taken, with resulting averages ranging from 4.6% - 11.1% towards the ideal "balanced" zone.

Sports Performance Testing of High School Distance Runners
Results displayed a positive direct correlation between those who wore a Q-Link® and those that scored greater on both total body strength and cognitive flexibility. A resultant average improvement in total body strength of 6.05% was noted for males and 5.72% for females tested.


New Modality for Increasing Strength, Energy and Cognitive Flexibility in Golf and Sports
Results of same day testing were substantial from three perspectives: (1) the overall increase in strength and available energy / decrease in fatigue curves, (2) the increase in cognitive flexibility / functionality in all tested areas, and (3) the appearance of data related to the specific sport of golf which qualified a consistent appearance of ambidextrous activity.


*Effects of Q-Link SRT Ally on Human EEG Responses
A blind research study of brain changes in 24 normal adults and conducted by Dr. Rodney Croft, in collaboration with Imperial College Medical School, London and The Brain & Behaviour Research Institute at the University of Wollongong, Australia, indicated Q-Link SRT Ally (an 'Active' SRT product) reduced the effects of mobile phones on human brain cells.


**Effects of Q-Link SRT Pendant on the Blood and Biological Terrain
In two separate live blood, double-blind microscopy studies conducted by microbiologist Robert Young, PhD, live and dried blood tests are used to test for disturbances to the blood morphology. Results suggest that the Q-Link Pendant (a 'Passive' SRT product) helps to mediate the effects of stress by enhancing both the blood terrain and the integrity of human blood cells. Thus, significant improvements in blood morphology are seen with the Q-Link Pendant. The following are 2 panel microscopy images of blood morphology before, and 72 hours after wearing the Q-Link in a subject.
**Effects of Q-Link SRT Ally on Stress Tolerance of Human Tissue Cells
(PDF unavailable at this time)
An in-vitro study conducted at the University of Vienna shows that human tissue cells are more resistant and respond better to chemical stress when exposed to the Q-Link Ally with SRT (an 'Active' SRT product). Human tissue cells were stressed using a chemical toxin the study shows a significant decrease in the number of dead tissue cells under chemical stress with Q-Link. This suggests that in-vitro exposure to the Q-Link Ally with SRT helps the cellular membrane remain intact and more resilient against stressors.


**Effects of Q-Link SRT Pendant on Skin Conductivity Changes and Stress
In a clinical study conducted by Dr. Tyteeka Reye at the Acacia Whole Health Clinic in Denver, the energy states of 40 acupuncture points are tested in the presence of an EMF stressor. After two minutes, the Q-Link Pendant (a 'Passive' SRT product) increases by an average of 292% the number of acupuncture points which have optimal energy states and restored balance. Baseline readings are improved by an average of 41%.


University of Vienna Analysis of Skin Conductivity
Professor Michael Kundi, PhD, Institute of Environmental Health, conducted an independent, comprehensive analysis of Dr. Reye's clinical study which supports the significant findings and conclusions.
**Effects of Q-Link SRT Pendant on Human EEG Responses (conclusion)
**Effects of Q-Link SRT Pendant on Human EEG Responses (expanded)
A double-blind study conducted by Norman Shealy, MD and William Tiller, Professor Emeritus, Stanford University, suggests that the Q-Link Pendant (a 'Passive' SRT product) helps to mitigate the disruptive effects of EMF on the electrical activity (EEG Patterns) of the brain. This published study demonstrates beneficial effects of the Q-Link Pendant in stabilizing EEG responses in the presense of transient (variable) EMF stressors.


**Effects of Q-Link SRT ClearWave on Anxiety Levels within the Classroom
A double-blind study conducted by David Eichler, PhD, Behavioral Consultant, indicates that the Q-Link ClearWave (an 'Active' SRT product), helps to reduce anxiety experienced in students while in the public school setting. The study involved a school district in Northeast Kansas. The implications of reduced anxiety can be improved classroom performance and improvement in overall attitude and well-being of the student.


Effects of QLink® Pendant on Muscle Weakness and other Chronic Symptoms Attributed to EMF Exposures
In a double-blind clinical study conducted by Dr Eric Pierotti, DC, muscle weakness related to acupuncture system imbalances and imbalances induced by exposure to EMF are negated when wearing the QLink® pendant (a 'Passive' SRT product). Dr Pierotti suggests that the QLink® pendant enhances the natural healing process as indicated by the reduction of chronic and long term symptoms in clinical patients.


**Effects of Q-Link SRT Pendant on Muscle Weakness Patterns in the Body
In a clinical study conducted by Dr. Robert Blaich, President of the International College of Applied Kinesiology, the Q-Link Pendant (a 'Passive' SRT product) consistently helps to improve acupuncture energy imbalances and to negate the recurrence of muscle weakness. The study also suggests that muscle weakness induced by the presence of EMF is negated when wearing the Q-Link Pendant in 95% of the cases. Based upon Applied Kinesiology testing, Dr. Blaich concluded that the Q-Link Pendant enhances the healing process based upon the marked improvement seen in long term symptoms.
*Published in the Journal of Alternative & Complementary Medicine VOL. 8, #4 (pp 427-435)
**Published in the Journal of Alternative & Complementary Medicine: RUBIK/SRT& trade PAPER, Vol. 8, #6 (pp 823-856), Scientific Foundation & Summaries of Biological & Clinical Studies. Beverly Rubik, PhD.

Additional Information

In Depth Available in S/M/L
Crafted of: Highest quality 316L medical grade stainless steel
Bracelet Size Recommended Wrist Circumference (inches):
Small: 6.0 and Under
Medium: 6.0 - 6.75
Large: 6.75 and Above
Dimensions Width: 7mm - Thickness: 3mm
Weight 35-40g

Customer Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Latest Videos

Support
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 63176704, emalloc: 62342840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0646100
mage::app::init::system_config0.01421125,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.04111627,824524,288
config/load-modules0.56001235,688786,432
config/load-modules-declaration0.24481397,464786,432
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.080915,606,3205,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004827515,5840
config/load-db0.39321172,824524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.017711,799,5361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0004112,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0003111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003111,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005151,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller0.015611,217,5921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00931732,696786,432
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0005115,4480
OBSERVER: kb0.00782629,832786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Kb_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004111,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006643,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0010714,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003402,3760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351289,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00211170,1600
OBSERVER: cms0.0004124,7120
OBSERVER: blog0.00292223,008262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003130,2240
OBSERVER: jobs0.0004126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00121137,504262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019169,6080
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8167100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.121813,211,4803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033379,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00711477,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0026190,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001712,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.07111431,704786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0249145173,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037211,843,2721,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0006122,9280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00311472,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00261423,232262,144
OBSERVER: mobile_observer0.0006142,1680
OBSERVER: log0.01641382,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111121,952262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011149,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00376403,504524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009156,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201225,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00121111,048262,144
OBSERVER: optimiseweb_redirects_model_redirector0.0004118,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6894100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00133123,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00891316,352262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0104146182,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2564238,679,4487,864,320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00251243,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0029116374,096524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008613571,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0926232,472,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00056460,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1099234,788,4644,980,736
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00153116,840262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00167114,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01143873,304786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.014841,099,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Preorder_Model_Rewrite_CatalogInventory_Stock_Item0.001028131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0005329,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.028012,272,7362,359,296
OBSERVER: reports0.026112,087,4402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0019199,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00161179,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010165,5200
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007160,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.15651131,496524,288
layout/package_update: default0.1169135,824262,144
layout/db_update: default1.4205100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00031123,2800
layout/db_update: STORE_eng1.4171100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ma_optician_ma_optician21.4073100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0187131,6960
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4025100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.4007100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3920100
layout/db_update: content1.3886100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.3874100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable1.3856100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_4431.3839100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3822100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002312000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.5588112,501,31212,320,768
BLOCK: formkey0.00321452,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00201698,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00151698,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161698,6000
BLOCK: root0.00181111,592262,144
BLOCK: head0.00141193,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00084866,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006179,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052032,7920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031021,6960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101136,7680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005176,9440
BLOCK: header0.0007192,688262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091124,4560
BLOCK: store_language0.00081112,136262,144
BLOCK: currency_top0.0007192,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00441736,832786,432
BLOCK: top.container0.0007182,8880
BLOCK: welcome0.0008183,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005189,048262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171177,904262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101130,5200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005179,4960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006181,880262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006171,8080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00363156,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002766117,8960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00222405,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005168,6320
BLOCK: return_link0.00141168,6800
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007189,7840
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00451375,760524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291536,376524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00112169,896262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00091134,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007199,6640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151275,224262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006184,6160
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201197,744262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0006181,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar_mini0.00201323,104262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcartconfig0.0007193,640262,144
BLOCK: bestseller.vert.scroller.left0.00081111,8480
BLOCK: brand.slider0.0007189,1120
BLOCK: colortool0.0006180,9120
BLOCK: upsell_slider0.00081113,5440
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.00151258,552262,144
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00181349,216524,288
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.00061104,6960
BLOCK: helpdesk.contact.button0.00071107,5680
BLOCK: product.info0.06701264,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00172288,7280
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006180,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.06704508,048262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00761748,192786,432
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00121218,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006181,3360
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.0632112,9520
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.0632113,0880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.0636112,9920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00101118,528262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00081110,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.0637113,0400
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.0635113,4080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007185,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00081106,6560
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00241336,744524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006182,6320
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.0002211,9200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007189,6480
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00121113,6560
BLOCK: gallery.fancybox0.00201226,960262,144
BLOCK: gallery.lightbox0.00071107,2000
BLOCK: gallery.prettyphoto0.00071103,848262,144
BLOCK: gallery.colorbox0.00091108,8480
BLOCK: view0.0006194,0320
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00121176,968262,144
BLOCK: 0.00161311,176262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00081105,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008113,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8200100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00141296,6960
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.8127117,971,03218,350,080
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/page/html/head.phtml0.054711,459,6641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000834158,5600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00703239,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0206127243,728524,288
OBSERVER: ampreorder10.0119127263,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Preorder_Model_Observer0.00161193,184262,144
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00201210,424262,144
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.00271110,9520
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/page/html/header.phtml0.350319,181,4409,437,184
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00221126,8800
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/magentothem/ajaxcartsuper/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.059215,556,6085,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004161,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0006129,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.0004111,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.0003311,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.0003111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.024512,776,7602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00231335,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00461682,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00141162,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0002111,3520
locale/currency0.006124332,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.00171106,2000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.00151102,9840
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0072139,8640
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0075121,472262,144
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.00321158,0640
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/magentothem/custommenu/custommenu.phtml0.262513,008,7683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001724107,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011111,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0006133,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005115,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014230,1040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052320,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00374107,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00764203,240524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0034411,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00804460,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002201,4480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.010156134,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00103480,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0002111,2080
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.321615,683,2405,767,168
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.0591111,513,0241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00171108,856262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02021265,968262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02561589,640524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.026038620,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0006119,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00771457,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007115,2640
OBSERVER: tax0.0013171,2880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00192145,4160
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002317600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00661347,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010172,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00451449,720524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00834730,168786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.00141154,3360
OBSERVER: weee0.00131150,5920
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/magentothem/prozoom/media.phtml0.0216134,840262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00851178,560786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003161,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.007327,784524,288
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0036282,3760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/ampreorder/product_view_composite_configurable.phtml0.0761977,7040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.02071327,376262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.01261293,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00433285,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Rule0.0001312,3360
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001317,0080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.07591133,984262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.004115,8320
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/magentothem/timer/view.phtml0.04281103,2080
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04271848,112786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0005124,9440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.0173121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001429,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0013116,6480
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/review/product/view/list_tab.phtml0.001914,7440
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00621494,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Tag_Collection0.0002111,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0011232,3440
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001611,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005113,2560
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/magentothem/brandslider/brandslider.phtml0.0019123,3840
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01641106,6560
frontend/ma_optician/ma_optician2/template/magentothem/ajaxcartsuper/ajaxcartconfig.phtml0.001218,6080
frontend/base/default/template/sociallogin/allbuttons.phtml0.01541677,680786,432
frontend/base/default/template/sociallogin/bt_inslogin.phtml0.00211129,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/sociallogin/bt_fblogin.phtml0.00371291,040262,144
frontend/base/default/template/mst_helpdesk/contact/button.phtml0.00341156,2800